These are actual campaign website designs for judge and judicial candidates by Online Candidate. They include district court, county court, superior court judge, magisterial and justice of the peace campaigns.
  • Judge Levander ''Van'' Smith, Jr. for Cook County Circuit Court Judge (!) 17 hits Judge Levander ''Van'' Smith, Jr. for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Re-Elect Judge Dan McCarthy for Cortlandt Town Justice (!) 15 hits Re-Elect Judge Dan McCarthy for Cortlandt Town Justice
  • Rey Morin for Nacogdoches County District Attorney (!) 15 hits Rey Morin for Nacogdoches County District Attorney
  • Judical Campaign Website Home Page 73 hits Judical Campaign Website Home Page
  • Alice A. Nicholson for Civil Court Judge 6th Municipal District 126 hits Alice A. Nicholson for Civil Court Judge 6th Municipal District
  • Tim Brandenburg for Tarrant County District Court Judge 93 hits Tim Brandenburg for Tarrant County District Court Judge
  • Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge 90 hits Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge
  • Re-Elect Judge Baranoski 132 hits Re-Elect Judge Baranoski
  • Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge 133 hits Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge
  • Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk 142 hits Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas 121 hits Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas
  • Gary J. Raniolo for Judge 127 hits Gary J. Raniolo for Judge
  • Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney 115 hits Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney
  • Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2 108 hits Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2
  • Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender 121 hits Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender
  • William Archer for Hocking County Judge 357 hits William Archer for Hocking County Judge
  • Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals 353 hits Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals
  • Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2 343 hits  Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2
  • Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge 362 hits Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge
  • Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court! 3797 hits Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court!
  • Anthony Lewis for Judge 3727 hits Anthony Lewis for Judge
  • Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11. 3811 hits Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11.
  • Robbie Smither for Magistrate 3021 hits Robbie Smither for Magistrate
  • T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge 2881 hits T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge
  • Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace 2898 hits Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace
  • Derek Malan for Judge 2981 hits Derek Malan for Judge
  • Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller 2877 hits Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 3289 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 3290 hits Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge 3232 hits Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge
  • Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge 3126 hits Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge
  • Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk 3159 hits Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Carol Moses for Judge 3201 hits Carol Moses for Judge
  • Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2 5188 hits Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2
  • James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive 4981 hits James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive
  • Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge 4840 hits Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge
  • Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign 6506 hits Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign
  • Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals 6582 hits Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals
  • Angela Greene for Judge 6153 hits Angela Greene for Judge
  • Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge 6250 hits Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 6765 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court
  • Attorney Matthew P. Vaccarelli for Judge of Probate 6455 hits Attorney Matthew P. Vaccarelli for Judge of Probate
  • Caroline Jamieson Golden for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 6268 hits Caroline Jamieson Golden for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Jon Weiner for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 6167 hits Jon Weiner for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Janice Miller for Judge Division E in Baton Rouge, LA. 6015 hits Janice Miller for Judge Division E in Baton Rouge, LA.
  • Dan Ellis for Judge 5871 hits Dan Ellis for Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 5957 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court
  • Edward “Ed” Morris Candidate for Judge of Civil District Court, Division J. 6310 hits Edward “Ed” Morris Candidate for Judge of Civil District Court, Division J.
  • Sheree D. Henry Candidate for Cook County Judge - 2nd Subcircuit 5984 hits Sheree D. Henry Candidate for Cook County Judge - 2nd Subcircuit
  • Tiana Ellis Blakely for Cook County Judge 7330 hits Tiana Ellis Blakely for Cook County Judge
  • Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge Integrity 7469 hits Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge Integrity
  • LaVonda S. Collins for Albany City Court Judge 7136 hits LaVonda S. Collins for Albany City Court Judge
  • Jason A. Malott for Register of Wills 7028 hits Jason A. Malott for Register of Wills
  • Ed O'Brien for District Attorney of San Bernardino County 7017 hits Ed O'Brien for District Attorney of San Bernardino County
  • Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge 6987 hits Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge
  • Re-elect Judge Gena Slaughter 6936 hits Re-elect Judge Gena Slaughter
  • Ieshia Gray for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 6935 hits Ieshia Gray for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Elect Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge for the Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas 8534 hits Elect Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge for the Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas
  • Laurin R. Haddad for Onondaga County Family Court Judge 8233 hits Laurin R. Haddad for Onondaga County Family Court Judge
  • Clyde Vedder for Judge of the York County Court of Common Pleas 9620 hits Clyde Vedder for Judge of the York County Court of Common Pleas
  • Zeke Wiedenfeld for Walworth County District Attorney 19781 hits Zeke Wiedenfeld for Walworth County District Attorney
  • Keith E Moir for 23rd Circuit Judge 17010 hits Keith E Moir for 23rd Circuit Judge
  • Ryan Hughes for Circuit Court Judge 17326 hits Ryan Hughes for Circuit Court Judge
  • Mark Howe for Judge 16547 hits Mark Howe for Judge
  • Robinson for Judge 18682 hits Robinson for Judge
  • Judge Amy J Swisher for Marion County Family Court Judge 17814 hits Judge Amy J Swisher for Marion County Family Court Judge
  • Elect Beth Jordan for Marin County Superior Court 20005 hits Elect Beth Jordan for Marin County Superior Court
  • Elect Scott Tremblay for Pasco County Judge - Group 4 19007 hits Elect Scott Tremblay for Pasco County Judge - Group 4
  • Elect Gwen for Leon County Clerk of Court 19981 hits Elect Gwen for Leon County Clerk of Court
  • Martin McCloskey for Elkhart Circuit Court Judge 18427 hits Martin McCloskey for Elkhart Circuit Court Judge
  • Charles R. Kimbrough For District Judge 421st District Court, Caldwell County 22898 hits Charles R. Kimbrough For District Judge 421st District Court, Caldwell County
  • Cindie Alter for Cobb Superior Court Judge 16820 hits Cindie Alter for Cobb Superior Court Judge
  • Harold M. Bacchus for County Court Judge 16886 hits Harold M. Bacchus for County Court Judge
  • Dan McKinney for Circuit Court Judge 16317 hits Dan McKinney for Circuit Court Judge
  • Lauren Clouse Conservative for Judge 16047 hits Lauren Clouse   Conservative for Judge
  • Elect Judge Amy Eddy Eleventh Judicial District Court 16171 hits Elect Judge Amy Eddy Eleventh Judicial District Court
  • Lora Dyer for Circuit Court Judge Division II of the 5th Circuit 16157 hits Lora Dyer for Circuit Court Judge   Division II of the 5th Circuit
  • Elect Shannon E. Wynn for Walworth County Circuit Court Judge 16167 hits Elect Shannon E. Wynn for Walworth County Circuit Court Judge
  • Melissa Barrett for Monroe County Court Judge 15468 hits Melissa Barrett for Monroe County Court Judge
  • Elect Dawn McIntosh for Clatsop County Circuit Court Judge 15664 hits Elect Dawn McIntosh for Clatsop County Circuit Court Judge