These are actual campaign website designs for judge and judicial candidates by Online Candidate. They include district court, county court, superior court judge, magisterial and justice of the peace campaigns.
  • Judical Campaign Website Home Page (!) 35 hits Judical Campaign Website Home Page
  • Alice A. Nicholson for Civil Court Judge 6th Municipal District (!) 51 hits Alice A. Nicholson for Civil Court Judge 6th Municipal District
  • Tim Brandenburg for Tarrant County District Court Judge (!) 37 hits Tim Brandenburg for Tarrant County District Court Judge
  • Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge 58 hits Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge
  • Re-Elect Judge Baranoski 95 hits Re-Elect Judge Baranoski
  • Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge 97 hits Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge
  • Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk 102 hits Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas 82 hits Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas
  • Gary J. Raniolo for Judge 88 hits Gary J. Raniolo for Judge
  • Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney 78 hits Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney
  • Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2 74 hits Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2
  • Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender 79 hits Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender
  • William Archer for Hocking County Judge 323 hits William Archer for Hocking County Judge
  • Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals 320 hits Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals
  • Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2 315 hits  Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2
  • Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge 325 hits Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge
  • Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court! 3762 hits Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court!
  • Anthony Lewis for Judge 3688 hits Anthony Lewis for Judge
  • Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11. 3744 hits Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11.
  • Robbie Smither for Magistrate 2977 hits Robbie Smither for Magistrate
  • T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge 2843 hits T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge
  • Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace 2861 hits Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace
  • Derek Malan for Judge 2945 hits Derek Malan for Judge
  • Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller 2832 hits Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 3255 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 3250 hits Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge 3193 hits Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge
  • Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge 3090 hits Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge
  • Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk 3124 hits Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Carol Moses for Judge 3168 hits Carol Moses for Judge
  • Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2 5149 hits Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2
  • James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive 4942 hits James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive
  • Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge 4802 hits Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge
  • Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign 6466 hits Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign
  • Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals 6541 hits Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals
  • Angela Greene for Judge 6122 hits Angela Greene for Judge
  • Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge 6212 hits Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 6728 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court
  • Attorney Matthew P. Vaccarelli for Judge of Probate 6419 hits Attorney Matthew P. Vaccarelli for Judge of Probate
  • Caroline Jamieson Golden for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 6230 hits Caroline Jamieson Golden for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Jon Weiner for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 6134 hits Jon Weiner for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Janice Miller for Judge Division E in Baton Rouge, LA. 5982 hits Janice Miller for Judge Division E in Baton Rouge, LA.
  • Dan Ellis for Judge 5843 hits Dan Ellis for Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 5927 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court
  • Edward “Ed” Morris Candidate for Judge of Civil District Court, Division J. 6276 hits Edward “Ed” Morris Candidate for Judge of Civil District Court, Division J.
  • Sheree D. Henry Candidate for Cook County Judge - 2nd Subcircuit 5952 hits Sheree D. Henry Candidate for Cook County Judge - 2nd Subcircuit
  • Tiana Ellis Blakely for Cook County Judge 7303 hits Tiana Ellis Blakely for Cook County Judge
  • Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge Integrity 7439 hits Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge Integrity
  • LaVonda S. Collins for Albany City Court Judge 7081 hits LaVonda S. Collins for Albany City Court Judge
  • Jason A. Malott for Register of Wills 7004 hits Jason A. Malott for Register of Wills
  • Ed O'Brien for District Attorney of San Bernardino County 6990 hits Ed O'Brien for District Attorney of San Bernardino County
  • Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge 6959 hits Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge
  • Re-elect Judge Gena Slaughter 6916 hits Re-elect Judge Gena Slaughter
  • Ieshia Gray for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 6906 hits Ieshia Gray for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Elect Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge for the Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas 8506 hits Elect Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge for the Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas
  • Laurin R. Haddad for Onondaga County Family Court Judge 8211 hits Laurin R. Haddad for Onondaga County Family Court Judge
  • Clyde Vedder for Judge of the York County Court of Common Pleas 9600 hits Clyde Vedder for Judge of the York County Court of Common Pleas
  • Zeke Wiedenfeld for Walworth County District Attorney 19753 hits Zeke Wiedenfeld for Walworth County District Attorney
  • Keith E Moir for 23rd Circuit Judge 16989 hits Keith E Moir for 23rd Circuit Judge
  • Ryan Hughes for Circuit Court Judge 17303 hits Ryan Hughes for Circuit Court Judge
  • Mark Howe for Judge 16529 hits Mark Howe for Judge
  • Elect Gwen for Leon County Clerk of Court 19959 hits Elect Gwen for Leon County Clerk of Court
  • Martin McCloskey for Elkhart Circuit Court Judge 18406 hits Martin McCloskey for Elkhart Circuit Court Judge
  • Charles R. Kimbrough For District Judge 421st District Court, Caldwell County 22876 hits Charles R. Kimbrough For District Judge 421st District Court, Caldwell County
  • Robinson for Judge 18659 hits Robinson for Judge
  • Judge Amy J Swisher for Marion County Family Court Judge 17794 hits Judge Amy J Swisher for Marion County Family Court Judge
  • Elect Beth Jordan for Marin County Superior Court 19979 hits Elect Beth Jordan for Marin County Superior Court
  • Elect Scott Tremblay for Pasco County Judge - Group 4 18988 hits Elect Scott Tremblay for Pasco County Judge - Group 4
  • Cindie Alter for Cobb Superior Court Judge 16797 hits Cindie Alter for Cobb Superior Court Judge
  • Harold M. Bacchus for County Court Judge 16868 hits Harold M. Bacchus for County Court Judge
  • Dan McKinney for Circuit Court Judge 16297 hits Dan McKinney for Circuit Court Judge
  • Lauren Clouse Conservative for Judge 16030 hits Lauren Clouse   Conservative for Judge
  • Elect Judge Amy Eddy Eleventh Judicial District Court 16152 hits Elect Judge Amy Eddy Eleventh Judicial District Court
  • Lora Dyer for Circuit Court Judge Division II of the 5th Circuit 16137 hits Lora Dyer for Circuit Court Judge   Division II of the 5th Circuit
  • Elect Shannon E. Wynn for Walworth County Circuit Court Judge 16150 hits Elect Shannon E. Wynn for Walworth County Circuit Court Judge
  • Melissa Barrett for Monroe County Court Judge 15450 hits Melissa Barrett for Monroe County Court Judge
  • Elect Dawn McIntosh for Clatsop County Circuit Court Judge 15646 hits Elect Dawn McIntosh for Clatsop County Circuit Court Judge
  • Tonya Mounts Hatfield for Family Court Judge 15521 hits Tonya Mounts Hatfield for Family Court Judge
  • Margaret Fujioka for Alameda County Superior Court Judge 10496 hits Margaret Fujioka for Alameda County Superior Court Judge
  • Carey N. Kirby, Circuit Judge of the 7th Judicial Circuit, Place 3 15697 hits Carey N. Kirby, Circuit Judge of the 7th Judicial Circuit, Place 3