These are actual campaign website designs for judge and judicial candidates by Online Candidate. They include district court, county court, superior court judge, magisterial and justice of the peace campaigns.
  • 7573 Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge (!) 10 hits 7573 Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge
  • Re-Elect Judge Baranoski (!) 57 hits Re-Elect Judge Baranoski
  • Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge (!) 62 hits Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge
  • Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk (!) 56 hits Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas (!) 50 hits Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas
  • Gary J. Raniolo for Judge (!) 52 hits Gary J. Raniolo for Judge
  • Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney (!) 46 hits Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney
  • Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2 (!) 44 hits Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2
  • Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender (!) 45 hits Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender
  • William Archer for Hocking County Judge 293 hits William Archer for Hocking County Judge
  • Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals 283 hits Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals
  • Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2 281 hits  Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2
  • Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge 282 hits Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge
  • Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court! 3726 hits Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court!
  • Anthony Lewis for Judge 3647 hits Anthony Lewis for Judge
  • Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11. 3696 hits Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11.
  • Robbie Smither for Magistrate 2944 hits Robbie Smither for Magistrate
  • T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge 2816 hits T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge
  • Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace 2830 hits Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace
  • Derek Malan for Judge 2914 hits Derek Malan for Judge
  • Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller 2797 hits Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 3227 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 3219 hits Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge 3152 hits Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge
  • Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge 3058 hits Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge
  • Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk 3095 hits Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Carol Moses for Judge 3140 hits Carol Moses for Judge
  • Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2 5123 hits Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2
  • James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive 4912 hits James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive
  • Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge 4774 hits Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge
  • Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign 6436 hits Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign
  • Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals 6516 hits Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals
  • Angela Greene for Judge 6098 hits Angela Greene for Judge
  • Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge 6176 hits Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 6688 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court
  • Attorney Matthew P. Vaccarelli for Judge of Probate 6393 hits Attorney Matthew P. Vaccarelli for Judge of Probate
  • Caroline Jamieson Golden for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 6201 hits Caroline Jamieson Golden for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Jon Weiner for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 6106 hits Jon Weiner for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Janice Miller for Judge Division E in Baton Rouge, LA. 5952 hits Janice Miller for Judge Division E in Baton Rouge, LA.
  • Dan Ellis for Judge 5818 hits Dan Ellis for Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 5899 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court
  • Edward “Ed” Morris Candidate for Judge of Civil District Court, Division J. 6253 hits Edward “Ed” Morris Candidate for Judge of Civil District Court, Division J.
  • Sheree D. Henry Candidate for Cook County Judge - 2nd Subcircuit 5927 hits Sheree D. Henry Candidate for Cook County Judge - 2nd Subcircuit
  • Tiana Ellis Blakely for Cook County Judge 7279 hits Tiana Ellis Blakely for Cook County Judge
  • Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge Integrity 7399 hits Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge Integrity
  • LaVonda S. Collins for Albany City Court Judge 7044 hits LaVonda S. Collins for Albany City Court Judge
  • Jason A. Malott for Register of Wills 6983 hits Jason A. Malott for Register of Wills
  • Ed O'Brien for District Attorney of San Bernardino County 6967 hits Ed O'Brien for District Attorney of San Bernardino County
  • Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge 6933 hits Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge
  • Re-elect Judge Gena Slaughter 6890 hits Re-elect Judge Gena Slaughter
  • Ieshia Gray for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 6872 hits Ieshia Gray for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Elect Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge for the Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas 8486 hits Elect Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge for the Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas
  • Laurin R. Haddad for Onondaga County Family Court Judge 8184 hits Laurin R. Haddad for Onondaga County Family Court Judge
  • Clyde Vedder for Judge of the York County Court of Common Pleas 9580 hits Clyde Vedder for Judge of the York County Court of Common Pleas
  • Zeke Wiedenfeld for Walworth County District Attorney 19718 hits Zeke Wiedenfeld for Walworth County District Attorney
  • Keith E Moir for 23rd Circuit Judge 16972 hits Keith E Moir for 23rd Circuit Judge
  • Ryan Hughes for Circuit Court Judge 17272 hits Ryan Hughes for Circuit Court Judge
  • Mark Howe for Judge 16513 hits Mark Howe for Judge
  • Robinson for Judge 18634 hits Robinson for Judge
  • Judge Amy J Swisher for Marion County Family Court Judge 17775 hits Judge Amy J Swisher for Marion County Family Court Judge
  • Elect Beth Jordan for Marin County Superior Court 19948 hits Elect Beth Jordan for Marin County Superior Court
  • Elect Scott Tremblay for Pasco County Judge - Group 4 18958 hits Elect Scott Tremblay for Pasco County Judge - Group 4
  • Elect Gwen for Leon County Clerk of Court 19938 hits Elect Gwen for Leon County Clerk of Court
  • Martin McCloskey for Elkhart Circuit Court Judge 18388 hits Martin McCloskey for Elkhart Circuit Court Judge
  • Charles R. Kimbrough For District Judge 421st District Court, Caldwell County 22858 hits Charles R. Kimbrough For District Judge 421st District Court, Caldwell County
  • Cindie Alter for Cobb Superior Court Judge 16764 hits Cindie Alter for Cobb Superior Court Judge
  • Harold M. Bacchus for County Court Judge 16850 hits Harold M. Bacchus for County Court Judge
  • Dan McKinney for Circuit Court Judge 16280 hits Dan McKinney for Circuit Court Judge
  • Lauren Clouse Conservative for Judge 16014 hits Lauren Clouse   Conservative for Judge
  • Elect Judge Amy Eddy Eleventh Judicial District Court 16135 hits Elect Judge Amy Eddy Eleventh Judicial District Court
  • Lora Dyer for Circuit Court Judge Division II of the 5th Circuit 16121 hits Lora Dyer for Circuit Court Judge   Division II of the 5th Circuit
  • Elect Shannon E. Wynn for Walworth County Circuit Court Judge 16132 hits Elect Shannon E. Wynn for Walworth County Circuit Court Judge
  • Melissa Barrett for Monroe County Court Judge 15434 hits Melissa Barrett for Monroe County Court Judge
  • Elect Dawn McIntosh for Clatsop County Circuit Court Judge 15627 hits Elect Dawn McIntosh for Clatsop County Circuit Court Judge
  • Tonya Mounts Hatfield for Family Court Judge 15502 hits Tonya Mounts Hatfield for Family Court Judge
  • Margaret Fujioka for Alameda County Superior Court Judge 10487 hits Margaret Fujioka for Alameda County Superior Court Judge
  • Carey N. Kirby, Circuit Judge of the 7th Judicial Circuit, Place 3 15681 hits Carey N. Kirby, Circuit Judge of the 7th Judicial Circuit, Place 3
  • Keep Judge Donald M. "Sonny" McCathran, Jr Hernando County Court Judge 15590 hits Keep Judge Donald M. "Sonny" McCathran, Jr Hernando County Court Judge
  • Carolyn J. Paschke for Geauga County Common Pleas Judge, General Division 15622 hits Carolyn J. Paschke for Geauga County Common Pleas Judge, General Division
  • Ben Graves Candidate for Circuit Judge, Place 1 for Lauderdale County 15144 hits Ben Graves Candidate for Circuit Judge, Place 1 for Lauderdale County