These are actual campaign website designs for judge and judicial candidates by Online Candidate. They include district court, county court, superior court judge, magisterial and justice of the peace campaigns.
  • e Gallo for Ellis County Court at Law #3 112 hits e Gallo for Ellis County Court at Law #3
  • Cheveda McCamy for Superior Court Judge 118 hits Cheveda McCamy for Superior Court Judge
  • Steve Henderson for Circuit Judge 126 hits Steve Henderson for Circuit Judge
  • Elect Celestia Mays for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 120 hits Elect Celestia Mays for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Howard J. Wise for Judge - 12th Subcircuit of Cook County 90 hits Howard J. Wise for Judge - 12th Subcircuit of Cook County
  • Charles Brooks for Solicitor General Donation Page 171 hits Charles Brooks for Solicitor General Donation Page
  • Charles Brooks for Solicitor General 147 hits Charles Brooks for Solicitor General
  • Maura McMahon Zeller Democrat for Judge Circuit Court of Cook County 167 hits Maura McMahon Zeller Democrat for Judge Circuit Court of Cook County
  • Krista D. Butler Cook County Circuit Court Judge 213 hits Krista D. Butler Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Durin B. Rogers for Batavia City Court Judge 156 hits Durin B. Rogers for Batavia City Court Judge
  • Zach Snyder for Mecklenburg County 26C District Court Judge 142 hits Zach Snyder for Mecklenburg County  26C District Court Judge
  • Judge Levander ''Van'' Smith, Jr. for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 218 hits Judge Levander ''Van'' Smith, Jr. for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Re-Elect Judge Dan McCarthy for Cortlandt Town Justice 212 hits Re-Elect Judge Dan McCarthy for Cortlandt Town Justice
  • Rey Morin for Nacogdoches County District Attorney 204 hits Rey Morin for Nacogdoches County District Attorney
  • Judical Campaign Website Home Page 145 hits Judical Campaign Website Home Page
  • Alice A. Nicholson for Civil Court Judge 6th Municipal District 326 hits Alice A. Nicholson for Civil Court Judge 6th Municipal District
  • Tim Brandenburg for Tarrant County District Court Judge 282 hits Tim Brandenburg for Tarrant County District Court Judge
  • Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge 160 hits Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge
  • Re-Elect Judge Baranoski 292 hits Re-Elect Judge Baranoski
  • Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge 324 hits Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge
  • Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk 305 hits Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas 296 hits Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas
  • Gary J. Raniolo for Judge 279 hits Gary J. Raniolo for Judge
  • Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney 272 hits Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney
  • Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2 278 hits Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2
  • Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender 281 hits Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender
  • William Archer for Hocking County Judge 511 hits William Archer for Hocking County Judge
  • Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals 506 hits Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals
  • Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2 514 hits  Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2
  • Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge 521 hits Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge
  • Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court! 3944 hits Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court!
  • Anthony Lewis for Judge 3871 hits Anthony Lewis for Judge
  • Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11. 3995 hits Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11.
  • Robbie Smither for Magistrate 3172 hits Robbie Smither for Magistrate
  • T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge 3030 hits T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge
  • Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace 3045 hits Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace
  • Derek Malan for Judge 3144 hits Derek Malan for Judge
  • Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller 3105 hits Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 3458 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 3448 hits Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge 3384 hits Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge
  • Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge 3269 hits Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge
  • Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk 3301 hits Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Carol Moses for Judge 3344 hits Carol Moses for Judge
  • Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2 5339 hits Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2
  • James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive 5122 hits James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive
  • Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge 4975 hits Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge
  • Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign 6641 hits Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign
  • Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals 6711 hits Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals
  • Angela Greene for Judge 6268 hits Angela Greene for Judge
  • Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge 6389 hits Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 6904 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court
  • Attorney Matthew P. Vaccarelli for Judge of Probate 6588 hits Attorney Matthew P. Vaccarelli for Judge of Probate
  • Caroline Jamieson Golden for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 6424 hits Caroline Jamieson Golden for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Jon Weiner for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 6304 hits Jon Weiner for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Janice Miller for Judge Division E in Baton Rouge, LA. 6148 hits Janice Miller for Judge Division E in Baton Rouge, LA.
  • Dan Ellis for Judge 5992 hits Dan Ellis for Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 6083 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court
  • Edward “Ed” Morris Candidate for Judge of Civil District Court, Division J. 6434 hits Edward “Ed” Morris Candidate for Judge of Civil District Court, Division J.
  • Sheree D. Henry Candidate for Cook County Judge - 2nd Subcircuit 6133 hits Sheree D. Henry Candidate for Cook County Judge - 2nd Subcircuit
  • Tiana Ellis Blakely for Cook County Judge 7453 hits Tiana Ellis Blakely for Cook County Judge
  • Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge Integrity 7598 hits Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge Integrity
  • LaVonda S. Collins for Albany City Court Judge 7277 hits LaVonda S. Collins for Albany City Court Judge
  • Jason A. Malott for Register of Wills 7137 hits Jason A. Malott for Register of Wills
  • Ed O'Brien for District Attorney of San Bernardino County 7129 hits Ed O'Brien for District Attorney of San Bernardino County
  • Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge 7100 hits Michael W. Rickett For Wayne County Municipal Court Judge
  • Re-elect Judge Gena Slaughter 7051 hits Re-elect Judge Gena Slaughter
  • Ieshia Gray for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 7050 hits Ieshia Gray for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Elect Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge for the Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas 8641 hits Elect Anthony Kyriakakis for Judge for the Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas
  • Laurin R. Haddad for Onondaga County Family Court Judge 8337 hits Laurin R. Haddad for Onondaga County Family Court Judge
  • Clyde Vedder for Judge of the York County Court of Common Pleas 9735 hits Clyde Vedder for Judge of the York County Court of Common Pleas
  • Zeke Wiedenfeld for Walworth County District Attorney 19910 hits Zeke Wiedenfeld for Walworth County District Attorney
  • Keith E Moir for 23rd Circuit Judge 17108 hits Keith E Moir for 23rd Circuit Judge
  • Ryan Hughes for Circuit Court Judge 17421 hits Ryan Hughes for Circuit Court Judge
  • Mark Howe for Judge 16642 hits Mark Howe for Judge
  • Robinson for Judge 18785 hits Robinson for Judge
  • Judge Amy J Swisher for Marion County Family Court Judge 17918 hits Judge Amy J Swisher for Marion County Family Court Judge
  • Elect Beth Jordan for Marin County Superior Court 20119 hits Elect Beth Jordan for Marin County Superior Court
  • Elect Scott Tremblay for Pasco County Judge - Group 4 19121 hits Elect Scott Tremblay for Pasco County Judge - Group 4
  • Elect Gwen for Leon County Clerk of Court 20093 hits Elect Gwen for Leon County Clerk of Court