• Steve Bradshaw for DeKalb County Commission - District 4 23045 hits Steve Bradshaw for DeKalb County Commission - District 4
  • Andrew Hawkes for Rockwall Sheriff 13413 hits Andrew Hawkes for Rockwall Sheriff
  • Shad Beaty for Morton School Board District 709 34503 hits Shad Beaty for Morton School Board District 709
  • Edger Lawson for President 15984 hits Edger Lawson for President
  • Tyrone D. Sanders Jr for Williamston, Michigan Board of Education 30776 hits Tyrone D. Sanders Jr for Williamston, Michigan Board of Education
  • Bill Goulette for New Hampshire State Representative 14915 hits Bill Goulette for New Hampshire State Representative
  • Joseph Lachance for New Hampshire State Representative 14761 hits Joseph Lachance for New Hampshire State Representative
  • Re Elect Judge Bob Bell to Superior Court 20546 hits Re Elect Judge Bob Bell to Superior Court
  • Ken Roberts for Doña Ana County Sheriff 22983 hits Ken Roberts for Doña Ana County Sheriff
  • Jesse Weaver for Columbia County Sheriff 22118 hits Jesse Weaver for Columbia County Sheriff
  • Randall Hardesty for Hopkins County District Court, Division 1 14882 hits Randall Hardesty for Hopkins County District Court, Division 1
  • Jim Goodwin, Criminal Court Judge 14520 hits Jim Goodwin, Criminal Court Judge
  • Charles Shepperd for Washoe County Public Administrator 11881 hits Charles Shepperd for Washoe County Public Administrator
  • Miranda DeBruhl for Buncombe County Commissioner Seat - District 3 16068 hits Miranda DeBruhl for Buncombe County Commissioner Seat - District 3
  • Brock Falkenberg Lake County Superintendent of Schools 69402 hits Brock Falkenberg Lake County Superintendent of Schools
  • Scott L Sharp for Boyd County Sheriff 38305 hits Scott L Sharp for Boyd County Sheriff
  • Kevin Stofle Announces Candidacy For Constable Precinct 3 22105 hits Kevin Stofle Announces Candidacy For Constable Precinct 3
  • Janet Cook for 292nd District Court Judge 21032 hits Janet Cook for 292nd District Court Judge
  • Barrett Painter For General Session Judge, Division 20866 hits Barrett Painter For General Session Judge, Division
  • Don Al Middlebrook for US Congress 10769 hits Don Al Middlebrook for US Congress
  • Jim Neidner US House of Representatives - Texas\' 36th District 9291 hits Jim Neidner US House of Representatives - Texas\' 36th District
  • Jim Sisley for Leesburg Town Council 29779 hits Jim Sisley for Leesburg Town Council
  • Richard Codey for New Jersey State Senate 30348 hits Richard Codey for New Jersey State Senate
  • Kevin Blackwell for Mississippi Senate, District 19 7758068822 o 29327 hits Kevin Blackwell for Mississippi Senate, District 19 7758068822 o
  • Stephen Tetzner Candidate for Rhode Island State Representative District 34 20300 hits Stephen Tetzner Candidate for Rhode Island State Representative District 34
  • Ron Madnick for Massachusetts State Representative 18765 hits Ron Madnick for Massachusetts State Representative
  • Peter E Padula for Massachuetts State Representative for the 10th 19098 hits Peter E Padula for Massachuetts State Representative for the 10th
  • Mike Smith - 2010 46816 hits Mike Smith - 2010
  • Maureen Yates for US House of Representatives - Illinois 6th 16058 hits Maureen Yates for US House of Representatives - Illinois 6th
  • Keith Anderson for Rhode Island State Representativepsd 25489 hits Keith Anderson for Rhode Island State Representativepsd
  • Jonah Mitchell for Kentucky State Legislature 20009 hits Jonah Mitchell for Kentucky State Legislature
  • Dwayne Stovall Texas State Representative - District 18 13781 hits Dwayne Stovall Texas State Representative - District 18
  • Debra Moody for Tennessee State Representative - District 81 20036 hits Debra Moody for Tennessee State Representative - District 81
  • Sean Donovan for Hamilton County Sheriff 20237 hits Sean Donovan for Hamilton County Sheriff
  • Ruben Hairston for Troup County Sheriff 20638 hits Ruben Hairston for Troup County Sheriff
  • Roger Fortney for Pasco County Sheriff 24351 hits Roger Fortney for Pasco County Sheriff
  • Re-Elect Sheriff Jeff Dawsy 20169 hits Re-Elect Sheriff Jeff Dawsy
  • Lawrence Dordea for Stark County Sheriff 19708 hits Lawrence Dordea for Stark County Sheriff
  • John Rowan for Maricopa County Sherriff 19483 hits John Rowan for Maricopa County Sherriff
  • John Hitchcock for Potawattamie County Sheriff 20650 hits John Hitchcock for Potawattamie County Sheriff
  • Jim Kaelin2009 13211 hits Jim Kaelin2009
  • Jeff Easter for Sheriff 23290 hits Jeff Easter for Sheriff
  • HB Ricky Spivey, Jr for Harris County Constable Precinct 7 19448 hits HB Ricky Spivey, Jr for Harris County Constable Precinct 7
  • Duane Piper Forsyth County Sheriff 25249 hits Duane Piper Forsyth County Sheriff
  • Doug-Huntley2010 13027 hits Doug-Huntley2010
  • Dr Rufus W Ewing for PNP Leader and Primer 8648 hits Dr Rufus W Ewing for PNP Leader and Primer
  • Robert Nulton for Newport Mayor 24173 hits Robert Nulton for Newport Mayor
  • Jeff Darragh 22810 hits Jeff Darragh
  • Zoe Newton for District Court Judge 27939 hits Zoe Newton for District Court Judge
  • Valerie Snyder for Circuit Court Judge 23150 hits Valerie Snyder for Circuit Court Judge
  • Travis Lee for Justice of the Peace 23733 hits Travis Lee for Justice of the Peace
  • Tony Little for Magisterial District Judge 23845 hits Tony Little for Magisterial District Judge
  • Steven Sword for Knox County Criminal Court Division 1 Judge 16213 hits Steven Sword for Knox County Criminal Court Division 1 Judge
  • Steven F Smith - A certified candidate for Magisterial District 22132 hits Steven F Smith - A certified candidate for Magisterial District
  • Steve Blount for Circuit Court Judge, Part III - 12th 16247 hits Steve Blount for Circuit Court Judge, Part III - 12th
  • Stephanie R Lindsey for Superior Court Judge - Alcovey Judicial 22249 hits Stephanie R Lindsey for Superior Court Judge - Alcovey Judicial
  • Robert K Pattison for St Joseph County District Judge 16694 hits Robert K Pattison for St Joseph County District Judge
  • Re-elect John R LaCava Supreme Court Justice 22965 hits Re-elect John R LaCava Supreme Court Justice
  • Patti Garner for Chancery Court Judge 22032 hits Patti Garner for Chancery Court Judge
  • Patricia Strowbridge for Circuit Judge 22142 hits Patricia Strowbridge for Circuit Judge
  • Melanie Flowers for 247th Family Court Judge 21168 hits Melanie Flowers for 247th Family Court Judge
  • Mason Simons for Elko Township Justice of the Peace 16114 hits Mason Simons for Elko Township Justice of the Peace
  • MaryAnne Carper for Alliance Municipal Clerk of Court 22099 hits MaryAnne Carper for Alliance Municipal Clerk of Court
  • Mark Ward for Judge of Criminal Court, Division 9 21618 hits Mark Ward for Judge of Criminal Court, Division 9
  • Lesa Gelb for Judge Campaign Website 22461 hits Lesa Gelb for Judge Campaign Website
  • Leland Price to Knox County Criminal Court! 15175 hits Leland Price to Knox County Criminal Court!
  • Lea Bone for Circuit Judge 15938 hits Lea Bone for Circuit Judge
  • Kirk Day for Probate Judge of Cherokee County, Alabama 27084 hits Kirk Day for Probate Judge of Cherokee County, Alabama
  • Judge John Slattery for Bossier and Webster Parishes District Court 15675 hits Judge John Slattery for Bossier and Webster Parishes District Court
  • Judge Bobby Lott for Circuit Court Place 6 18960 hits Judge Bobby Lott for Circuit Court Place 6
  • Jonathan Irvine for Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas Judge 21663 hits Jonathan Irvine for Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas Judge
  • Jim Beck - Associate Circuit Judge Election 15693 hits Jim Beck - Associate Circuit Judge Election
  • Jesse Greene Darke County Municipal Court Judge 14906 hits Jesse Greene Darke County Municipal Court Judge
  • Jeremiah Zook for Judge - Common Court of Pleas - 8370935526 23519 hits Jeremiah Zook for Judge - Common Court of Pleas - 8370935526
  • Jeremiah Zook for Judge - Common Court of Pleas - 8369836675 27418 hits Jeremiah Zook for Judge - Common Court of Pleas - 8369836675
  • Jack Hill for Pierce County Superior Court Judge - District 15942 hits Jack Hill for Pierce County Superior Court Judge - District
  • Fred Schott - Seminole County Court Judge Election 16177 hits Fred Schott - Seminole County Court Judge Election
  • Diana J Hillewaert for Justice of the Peace 12777 hits Diana J Hillewaert for Justice of the Peace
  • David Kim for Kendal County Resident Circuit Judge 17804 hits David Kim for Kendal County Resident Circuit Judge
  • Chris Kunza Mennemeyer for Judge 15600 hits Chris Kunza Mennemeyer for Judge