These are websites based on our Online Candidate Lite Website Package. Lite designs are based on a selected color scheme and header graphic that you can customize. Some clients upload their own custom headers.
  • Elect Mansfield Collins Mt SAC Trustee Area 2 136 hits Elect Mansfield Collins Mt SAC Trustee Area 2
  • Amy Lee Tidd for City Council 116 hits Amy Lee Tidd for City Council
  • Jason Noble for San Benito County Health Care District Zone 4 Board Member 128 hits Jason Noble for San Benito County Health Care District Zone 4 Board Member
  • Re-Elect Regina Joe for District Court Judge 119 hits Re-Elect Regina Joe for District Court Judge
  • Anita Tucker for State House District 25 137 hits Anita Tucker for State House District 25
  • Heath Boackle for Sheriff 1085 hits Heath Boackle for Sheriff
  • Mark Zimmer to Kirkwood City Council 1045 hits Mark Zimmer to Kirkwood City Council
  • Lantgen for Hamlin County Sheriff 1045 hits Lantgen for Hamlin County Sheriff
  • Roberto J. Ramos for Judge of the 243rd District Court 1156 hits Roberto J. Ramos for Judge of the 243rd District Court
  • Billy Burke for County Commissioner Precinct 4 4A 1080 hits Billy Burke for County Commissioner Precinct 4 4A
  • Robert Hostetler For US Representative (Texas CD 20) 1077 hits Robert Hostetler For US Representative (Texas CD 20)
  • LaDawn Stuben for Arizona House of Representatives 1128 hits LaDawn Stuben for Arizona House of Representatives
  • Luke Heffley for state Senate District 16 1085 hits Luke Heffley for state Senate District 16
  • Norma Chavez for Congress 1120 hits Norma Chavez for Congress
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 1203 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Debbie Wood for State Representative for District 38 1295 hits Debbie Wood for State Representative for District 38
  • Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion 1313 hits Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion
  • Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont 1164 hits Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont
  • Hilary Unger Democrat for 248th District Court 1113 hits Hilary Unger Democrat for 248th District Court
  • John Kolb for Aurora City Council 1058 hits John Kolb for Aurora City Council
  • Jennifer Jacobsen for Fairfield Board of Education 1471 hits Jennifer Jacobsen for Fairfield Board of Education
  • Darrell Hinnant Jr. For Greenville City Council District 4 974 hits Darrell Hinnant Jr. For Greenville City Council District 4
  • Baldassare & Carpenter for Bernards Township Committee 1056 hits Baldassare & Carpenter for Bernards Township Committee
  • Elect Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont 1071 hits  Elect Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont
  • Joseph J. Bradley Candidate Nevada Assemblyman District 36 1092 hits Joseph J. Bradley  Candidate Nevada Assemblyman District 36
  • Bonmati-Torcasio-Williams for Monroe Twp. Board of Education 1377 hits Bonmati-Torcasio-Williams for Monroe Twp. Board of Education
  • Kerri Keller for Ward 4 Hudson City Council 979 hits Kerri Keller for Ward 4 Hudson City Council
  • Calvin Beringer for Sheriff 960 hits Calvin Beringer for Sheriff
  • Kama Suddath for Littleton City Council 972 hits Kama Suddath for Littleton City Council
  • Elect Coleman Hunt for Cleveland County School Board 975 hits Elect Coleman Hunt for Cleveland County School Board
  • Michelle Orndorf for Fire Commissioner 998 hits Michelle Orndorf for Fire Commissioner
  • Harry Conway for Sheriff 943 hits Harry Conway for Sheriff
  • Casey Littlejohn FOR Texas State Representative District 109 953 hits Casey Littlejohn FOR Texas State Representative District 109
  • Elect Laura Addison for Galveston School Board District 5-E 949 hits Elect Laura Addison for Galveston School Board District 5-E
  • Norm Zezula for City Council 889 hits Norm Zezula for City Council
  • Sandra Tetley for GISD School Board District 6-F 1310 hits Sandra Tetley for GISD School Board District 6-F
  • Phillip Roberts for City Councillor 914 hits  Phillip Roberts for City Councillor
  • Deborah Low for Wilton Board Of Education 1328 hits Deborah Low for Wilton Board Of Education
  • DeAndrea Fleming DeSoto ISD School Board Place 4 1237 hits DeAndrea Fleming DeSoto ISD School Board Place 4
  • Lisa Larsen for City Commission 2017 hits Lisa Larsen for City Commission
  • Keith Sargent for Pasadena City Council 2036 hits Keith Sargent for Pasadena City Council
  • Vote Josh Gordon for D70 School Board 1967 hits Vote Josh Gordon for D70 School Board
  • Elect Christopher Bagnato for Magistrate Judge of District Court 32-2-43, 32nd District (Newtown and Radnor Twps - Delaware County). 2070 hits Elect Christopher Bagnato for Magistrate Judge of District Court 32-2-43, 32nd District (Newtown and Radnor Twps - Delaware County).
  • Glendale Heights Election 2017 1911 hits Glendale Heights Election 2017
  • William Crowley For Milwaukee Municipal Judge Branch 1 2066 hits William Crowley For Milwaukee Municipal Judge Branch 1
  • Susan Taylor-Demming Indian Prairie School District 204 Board 1913 hits Susan Taylor-Demming Indian Prairie School District 204 Board
  • Keleigh McAllister for Windham School Board 1860 hits  Keleigh McAllister for Windham School Board
  • Becky Glewen for Mayor 1857 hits Becky Glewen for Mayor
  • Kashif Riaz for City of Richardson - Council Member Place 5 1877 hits Kashif Riaz for City of Richardson - Council Member Place 5
  • Michael Mancini for Kirkwood School Board 1844 hits Michael Mancini for Kirkwood School Board
  • Hostetler for Congress 1837 hits Hostetler for Congress
  • Re-Elect DeKeither Stamps 1840 hits Re-Elect DeKeither Stamps
  • 2017-04-07 09-30-29 1745 hits 2017-04-07 09-30-29
  • Jim Mollick for Worcester Township Supervisor 1877 hits Jim Mollick for Worcester Township Supervisor
  • DeAndrea Fleming for DeSotoISD School Board Place 4 1726 hits DeAndrea Fleming for DeSotoISD School Board Place 4
  • Sue Lisio for Townsend Selectman 1682 hits Sue Lisio for Townsend Selectman
  • Anthony Alongi for President 1651 hits Anthony Alongi for President
  • George WIlliams for City Council Ward 1 1572 hits George WIlliams for City Council Ward 1
  • Chris Coughlin for D70 School Board 1518 hits Chris Coughlin for D70 School Board
  • Henry Clampitt for the Red Clay School Board 1544 hits Henry Clampitt  for the Red Clay School Board
  • Diane Zack Buchanan Judge 1536 hits Diane Zack Buchanan Judge
  • 2017-04-07 10-13-04 1564 hits 2017-04-07 10-13-04
  • Elect Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion 1512 hits  Elect Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion
  • Mark Santow for Providence City Council Ward 3 1588 hits Mark Santow for Providence City Council Ward 3
  • Elect Rebecca 'Becca' Tucker Guadalupe County Commissioner 1652 hits Elect Rebecca 'Becca' Tucker Guadalupe County Commissioner
  • Ashley Sabo for Red Clay School Board 1563 hits Ashley Sabo for Red Clay School Board
  • Elect Michael Ondilla for Magisterial District Judge 1645 hits Elect Michael Ondilla for Magisterial District Judge
  • Re-Elect Dr. Mike Walker Kennedale City Council Place 3 1734 hits Re-Elect Dr. Mike Walker Kennedale City Council Place 3
  • Amy McLin for Alderman Place 3 1838 hits Amy McLin for Alderman Place 3
  • Vote Angela Harris for Edmonds Port Commission, District 1 1685 hits Vote Angela Harris for Edmonds Port Commission, District 1
  • David E. Cox Jr. for Magisterial District Judge 1846 hits  David E. Cox Jr. for Magisterial District Judge
  • Carlos “Charlie” Frontela for State House of Representatives - District 62 1910 hits Carlos “Charlie” Frontela for State House of Representatives - District 62
  • Re-elect Julia Rietz for Champaign County State Attorney 9303 hits Re-elect Julia Rietz for Champaign County State Attorney
  • Bill Pruitt for Mayor 24452 hits Bill Pruitt for Mayor
  • Marla Thompson for Coryell County Commissioner PCT. 4 17514 hits Marla Thompson for Coryell County Commissioner PCT. 4
  • Kyle Bradell for Congress 15700 hits Kyle Bradell for Congress
  • Elect Wendy Ella May Johnston County Board of County Commissioner 15531 hits Elect Wendy Ella May Johnston County Board of County Commissioner
  • Elect Terry Garrison for North Carolina House of Representatives for District 32 15362 hits Elect Terry Garrison for North Carolina House of Representatives for District 32
  • Re-Elect John Lebeaux for Shrewsbury Selectman 15089 hits Re-Elect John Lebeaux for Shrewsbury Selectman
  • April Ademiluyi for Judge 16044 hits April Ademiluyi for Judge

These are sample campaign website designs for Template Design Websites. We can incorporate elements of any example into your own site.