• Larry Thompson for Mayor of Garden Ridge 92 hits Larry Thompson for Mayor of Garden Ridge
  • Mark Zinna for Tenafly Mayor 143 hits Mark Zinna for Tenafly Mayor
  • Lynna Moen for District Court Judge 144 hits Lynna Moen for District Court Judge
  • Wendy Hobbs for Board of Supervisor 141 hits Wendy Hobbs for Board of Supervisor
  • Re-Elect Judge Trey Manning 97 hits Re-Elect Judge Trey Manning
  • Jim Chaousis Town Council 69 hits Jim Chaousis Town Council
  • Andy Zhang for Roosevelt School Board 109 hits Andy Zhang for Roosevelt School Board
  • Emiel Fisher for Goochland County Sheriff 109 hits Emiel Fisher for Goochland County Sheriff
  • Tanya l. Martin for Belleville District 201 School Board 99 hits Tanya l. Martin for Belleville District 201 School Board
  • Lisa Swint for City Council 89 hits Lisa Swint for City Council
  • Brian Loos for Omro Board of Education 73 hits Brian Loos for Omro Board of Education
  • Lori Laird for Pasadena City Council 75 hits Lori Laird for Pasadena City Council
  • John Hickey for Mayor 83 hits John Hickey for Mayor
  • Tonya Hancock for Metro Council District 9 141 hits Tonya Hancock for Metro Council District 9
  • Elect April Griffin for PfISD School Board Trustee, Place 5 119 hits Elect April Griffin for PfISD School Board Trustee, Place 5
  • Re-Elect Andrea Prestwich for Belmont School Committee 77 hits Re-Elect Andrea Prestwich for Belmont School Committee
  • Geiger For Judge 81 hits Geiger For Judge
  • Dr. Willie Black for Judson School Board 118 hits Dr. Willie Black for Judson School Board
  • Robert General for D219 Board of Education 84 hits Robert General for D219 Board of Education
  • JD Spain for Delegate 75 hits JD Spain for Delegate
  • Re-elect Perry Harker for Carteret County Board of Education-North-Carolina 74 hits Re-elect Perry Harker for Carteret County Board of Education-North-Carolina
  • Jenny Stone for School Board - Minnesota 80 hits Jenny Stone for School Board - Minnesota
  • Tom Lunsford for Westfield Washington School Board-Indiana 91 hits Tom Lunsford for Westfield Washington School Board-Indiana
  • Tracy Pelt for Dillon County Sheriff 98 hits Tracy Pelt for Dillon County Sheriff
  • Elect Mansfield Collins Mt SAC Trustee Area 2 239 hits Elect Mansfield Collins Mt SAC Trustee Area 2
  • Amy Lee Tidd for City Council 218 hits Amy Lee Tidd for City Council
  • Jason Noble for San Benito County Health Care District Zone 4 Board Member 229 hits Jason Noble for San Benito County Health Care District Zone 4 Board Member
  • Re-Elect Regina Joe for District Court Judge 212 hits Re-Elect Regina Joe for District Court Judge
  • Anita Tucker for State House District 25 331 hits Anita Tucker for State House District 25
  • Heath Boackle for Sheriff 1193 hits Heath Boackle for Sheriff
  • Mark Zimmer to Kirkwood City Council 1156 hits Mark Zimmer to Kirkwood City Council
  • Lantgen for Hamlin County Sheriff 1167 hits Lantgen for Hamlin County Sheriff
  • Roberto J. Ramos for Judge of the 243rd District Court 1276 hits Roberto J. Ramos for Judge of the 243rd District Court
  • Billy Burke for County Commissioner Precinct 4 4A 1189 hits Billy Burke for County Commissioner Precinct 4 4A
  • Robert Hostetler For US Representative (Texas CD 20) 1205 hits Robert Hostetler For US Representative (Texas CD 20)
  • LaDawn Stuben for Arizona House of Representatives 1232 hits LaDawn Stuben for Arizona House of Representatives
  • Luke Heffley for state Senate District 16 1192 hits Luke Heffley for state Senate District 16
  • Norma Chavez for Congress 1218 hits Norma Chavez for Congress
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 1309 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Debbie Wood for State Representative for District 38 1403 hits Debbie Wood for State Representative for District 38
  • Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion 1412 hits Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion
  • Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont 1279 hits Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont
  • Hilary Unger Democrat for 248th District Court 1236 hits Hilary Unger Democrat for 248th District Court
  • John Kolb for Aurora City Council 1168 hits John Kolb for Aurora City Council
  • Jennifer Jacobsen for Fairfield Board of Education 1586 hits Jennifer Jacobsen for Fairfield Board of Education
  • Darrell Hinnant Jr. For Greenville City Council District 4 1098 hits Darrell Hinnant Jr. For Greenville City Council District 4
  • Baldassare & Carpenter for Bernards Township Committee 1172 hits Baldassare & Carpenter for Bernards Township Committee
  • Elect Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont 1180 hits  Elect Jacqueline Biollo, MBA Candidate for Councillor, Town of Beaumont
  • Joseph J. Bradley Candidate Nevada Assemblyman District 36 1206 hits Joseph J. Bradley  Candidate Nevada Assemblyman District 36
  • Bonmati-Torcasio-Williams for Monroe Twp. Board of Education 1483 hits Bonmati-Torcasio-Williams for Monroe Twp. Board of Education
  • Kerri Keller for Ward 4 Hudson City Council 1083 hits Kerri Keller for Ward 4 Hudson City Council
  • Calvin Beringer for Sheriff 1058 hits Calvin Beringer for Sheriff
  • Kama Suddath for Littleton City Council 1077 hits Kama Suddath for Littleton City Council
  • Elect Coleman Hunt for Cleveland County School Board 1088 hits Elect Coleman Hunt for Cleveland County School Board
  • Michelle Orndorf for Fire Commissioner 1105 hits Michelle Orndorf for Fire Commissioner
  • Harry Conway for Sheriff 1055 hits Harry Conway for Sheriff
  • Casey Littlejohn FOR Texas State Representative District 109 1085 hits Casey Littlejohn FOR Texas State Representative District 109
  • Elect Laura Addison for Galveston School Board District 5-E 1086 hits Elect Laura Addison for Galveston School Board District 5-E
  • Norm Zezula for City Council 991 hits Norm Zezula for City Council
  • Sandra Tetley for GISD School Board District 6-F 1424 hits Sandra Tetley for GISD School Board District 6-F
  • Phillip Roberts for City Councillor 1020 hits  Phillip Roberts for City Councillor
  • Deborah Low for Wilton Board Of Education 1426 hits Deborah Low for Wilton Board Of Education
  • DeAndrea Fleming DeSoto ISD School Board Place 4 1324 hits DeAndrea Fleming DeSoto ISD School Board Place 4
  • Re-elect Julia Rietz for Champaign County State Attorney 9492 hits Re-elect Julia Rietz for Champaign County State Attorney
  • Bill Pruitt for Mayor 24544 hits Bill Pruitt for Mayor
  • Marla Thompson for Coryell County Commissioner PCT. 4 17757 hits Marla Thompson for Coryell County Commissioner PCT. 4
  • Kyle Bradell for Congress 15777 hits Kyle Bradell for Congress
  • Elect Wendy Ella May Johnston County Board of County Commissioner 15609 hits Elect Wendy Ella May Johnston County Board of County Commissioner
  • Elect Terry Garrison for North Carolina House of Representatives for District 32 15434 hits Elect Terry Garrison for North Carolina House of Representatives for District 32
  • Re-Elect John Lebeaux for Shrewsbury Selectman 15178 hits Re-Elect John Lebeaux for Shrewsbury Selectman
  • April Ademiluyi for Judge 16139 hits April Ademiluyi for Judge
  • Robert Mack for Williston City Council, Group E 14821 hits Robert Mack for Williston City Council, Group E
  • Barry Murphy for Wood County Magistrate 14428 hits Barry Murphy for Wood County Magistrate
  • Katha Stuart for Fulton County Board of Education 14923 hits  Katha Stuart for Fulton County Board of Education
  • Rick Alyea for Lake County Commissioner 3rd District 13820 hits Rick Alyea for Lake County Commissioner 3rd District
  • Sheriff Candidates - Cherokee County, Georgia 13955 hits Sheriff Candidates - Cherokee County, Georgia
  • Tami L. Warren for Los Angeles Superior Court Judge 14212 hits Tami L. Warren for Los Angeles Superior Court Judge
  • Sam Kim for State Representative 13582 hits Sam Kim for State Representative
  • Rahim Talley Candidate for Georgia State Representative District 73 70269 hits Rahim Talley Candidate for Georgia State Representative District 73
  • Tommy Kuykendall for Mayor 13385 hits Tommy Kuykendall for Mayor