• Elect Tom Hutcherson for Pooler City Council (!) 59 hits Elect Tom Hutcherson for Pooler City Council
  • Michael Greek for District Attorney (!) 60 hits Michael Greek for District Attorney
  • Alice A. Nicholson for Civil Court Judge 6th Municipal District (!) 64 hits Alice A. Nicholson for Civil Court Judge 6th Municipal District
  • Wes Lambert for Congress - Alabama's 1st Congressional District (!) 40 hits Wes Lambert for Congress - Alabama's 1st Congressional District
  • Tim Brandenburg for Tarrant County District Court Judge (!) 49 hits Tim Brandenburg for Tarrant County District Court Judge
  • John R. Reed for Lovejoy ISD Board (!) 52 hits John R. Reed for Lovejoy ISD Board
  • Mehdi Cherkaoui For Houston City Council - District A (!) 45 hits Mehdi Cherkaoui For Houston City Council - District A
  • Willie Banks, Jr. for State Representative – District 24 (!) 50 hits Willie Banks, Jr. for State Representative – District 24
  • William Leslie Long for County Commissioner Pct 3 (!) 70 hits William Leslie Long for County Commissioner Pct 3
  • Rhonda Dickson for Prince William County Sheriff (!) 61 hits Rhonda Dickson for Prince William County Sheriff
  • Tony Stewart for City Council 101 hits Tony Stewart for City Council
  • Walter Darrach for Midlothian City Council Place 3 101 hits Walter Darrach for Midlothian City Council Place 3
  • Tom Hutcherson for City Council 100 hits Tom Hutcherson for City Council
  • Shawn Kresge for Carbon County Commissioner 84 hits Shawn Kresge for Carbon County Commissioner
  • Scott Henriod as White Pine County Sheriff 96 hits Scott Henriod as White Pine County Sheriff
  • Re-Elect Judge Baranoski 102 hits Re-Elect Judge Baranoski
  • Rhea Qualls Williams for Watchung School Board 121 hits Rhea Qualls Williams for Watchung School Board
  • Re-Elect James Holtzclaw for Idaho House of Representative 117 hits Re-Elect James Holtzclaw for Idaho House of Representative
  • Pamela Lynch for Seminole County Commission District 5 86 hits Pamela Lynch for Seminole County Commission District 5
  • Maria Tu for City Council 88 hits Maria Tu for City Council
  • Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge 104 hits Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge
  • Jim Holman for Oklahoma City Council - Ward 6 97 hits Jim Holman for Oklahoma City Council - Ward 6
  • Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk 109 hits Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Jason Guslick for Sheriff 99 hits Jason  Guslick for Sheriff
  • Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas 91 hits Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas
  • Gary J. Raniolo for Judge 97 hits Gary J. Raniolo for Judge
  • Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney 86 hits Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney
  • Elect Steven J. Meiner for Miami Beach Commissioner 74 hits Elect Steven J. Meiner for Miami Beach Commissioner
  • Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2 79 hits Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2
  • Brad Simmons for Mayor 78 hits Brad Simmons for Mayor
  • Bob Roberts for Wyoming County Sheriff 104 hits Bob Roberts for Wyoming County Sheriff
  • Barbara K. Wasinger for Kansas State Representative 101 hits Barbara K. Wasinger for Kansas State Representative
  • Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender 86 hits Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender
  • Dawn M. Blair for Dallas City Council - District 4 359 hits Dawn M. Blair for Dallas City Council -  District 4
  • Re-Elect Diane Arnold Sherburne County Auditor-Treasurer 312 hits Re-Elect Diane Arnold Sherburne County Auditor-Treasurer
  • Ashton Theodore Randle for New York State Senate District 27 317 hits Ashton Theodore Randle for New York State Senate District 27
  • John Worrall Candidate for Hays Trinity Groundwater Conservation District 284 hits John Worrall Candidate for Hays Trinity Groundwater Conservation District
  • Ronnie Kilgo for Rome:Floyd County Sheriff 528 hits Ronnie Kilgo for Rome:Floyd County Sheriff
  • William Archer for Hocking County Judge 331 hits William Archer for Hocking County Judge
  • Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals 326 hits Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals
  • William Darrell Thornton Candidate for Smith County Sheriff 506 hits William Darrell Thornton Candidate for Smith County Sheriff
  • Detective Matt Bell for Clinton County Sheriff 473 hits Detective Matt Bell for Clinton County Sheriff
  • Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2 322 hits  Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2
  • Pete Holmberg For New York Senate 336 hits Pete Holmberg For New York Senate
  • Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge 333 hits Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge
  • Bill Kirkland for Sheriff 3446 hits Bill Kirkland for Sheriff
  • Rush Bricken for Tennessee State Representative 2768 hits Rush Bricken for Tennessee State Representative
  • Demapan For Congress 2483 hits Demapan For Congress
  • Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court! 3770 hits Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court!
  • Anthony Lewis for Judge 3698 hits Anthony Lewis for Judge
  • Flynn D. Broady Jr for Congress 2397 hits Flynn D. Broady Jr for Congress
  • Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11. 3753 hits Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11.
  • Rick Johnson for Stevens County Assessor 2308 hits  Rick Johnson for Stevens County Assessor
  • Jason Dodge for Bowman County Sheriff 2762 hits Jason Dodge for Bowman County Sheriff
  • Brenda Judson Hicksville Board of Education Trustee 7620 hits Brenda Judson Hicksville Board of Education Trustee
  • Robbie Smither for Magistrate 2990 hits Robbie Smither for Magistrate
  • Kell Palguta for Prescott Valley Mayor 1890 hits Kell Palguta for Prescott Valley Mayor
  • Bonnie Clark for Atlanta Georgia State Representative District 58 2313 hits Bonnie Clark for Atlanta Georgia State Representative District 58
  • Leo Karruli for Florida State Senate - District 16 2523 hits Leo Karruli for Florida State Senate - District 16
  • T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge 2853 hits T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge
  • Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace 2867 hits Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace
  • Derek Malan for Judge 2951 hits Derek Malan for Judge
  • Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller 2841 hits Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller
  • Loeffler for Kirkwood City Council 2205 hits Loeffler for Kirkwood City Council
  • Antonio Arserio for Margate City Commissioner Seat 3 2109 hits Antonio Arserio for Margate City Commissioner Seat 3
  • Edward Kimbrough for United States Senate 2115 hits Edward Kimbrough for United States Senate
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 3262 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Dave Webber for US Senate 1934 hits Dave Webber for US Senate
  • Heather Traynham for School Board, District 1. 8037 hits Heather Traynham for School Board, District 1.
  • Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 3263 hits Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Tully Sparkman, Republican, for Sheriff 2935 hits Tully Sparkman, Republican, for Sheriff
  • Ron Puckett for Sheriff 2782 hits Ron Puckett for Sheriff
  • Tiffany Abentroth for United States Congress 2340 hits Tiffany Abentroth for United States Congress
  • Kimple for U.S. Senate. 1960 hits Kimple for U.S. Senate.
  • Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge 3203 hits Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge
  • Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge 3099 hits Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge
  • Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk 3130 hits Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Carol Moses for Judge 3175 hits Carol Moses for Judge
  • Rick Raley for Ohio State Representative District 14 2264 hits Rick Raley for Ohio State Representative District 14
  • Jane Goodwin for School Board 8075 hits Jane Goodwin for School Board