• Waylin Ross for Virginia State Senate 66 hits Waylin Ross for Virginia State Senate
  • Judge Levander ''Van'' Smith, Jr. for Cook County Circuit Court Judge 70 hits Judge Levander ''Van'' Smith, Jr. for Cook County Circuit Court Judge
  • Re-Elect Judge Dan McCarthy for Cortlandt Town Justice 65 hits Re-Elect Judge Dan McCarthy for Cortlandt Town Justice
  • Mike Jernigan For Wood County Constable, Precinct Three 127 hits Mike Jernigan For Wood County Constable, Precinct Three
  • Stephen A. Downs, Davidson County Council – District 7 61 hits  Stephen A. Downs, Davidson County Council – District 7
  • Ermea Russell for Mississippi Senate – District 22 71 hits Ermea Russell  for Mississippi Senate – District 22
  • Rey Morin for Nacogdoches County District Attorney 61 hits Rey Morin for Nacogdoches County District Attorney
  • Aaron Fraser For Congress - New Jersey 10th Congressional District 45 hits Aaron Fraser For Congress - New Jersey 10th Congressional District
  • Doug Smith for West Virginia House Of Delegates, District 27 64 hits Doug Smith for West Virginia House Of Delegates, District 27
  • Amy Lyon for Wichita Mayor 57 hits Amy Lyon for Wichita Mayor
  • Elect Tom Hutcherson for Pooler City Council 153 hits Elect Tom Hutcherson for Pooler City Council
  • Michael Greek for District Attorney 128 hits Michael Greek for District Attorney
  • Alice A. Nicholson for Civil Court Judge 6th Municipal District 169 hits Alice A. Nicholson for Civil Court Judge 6th Municipal District
  • Wes Lambert for Congress - Alabama's 1st Congressional District 117 hits Wes Lambert for Congress - Alabama's 1st Congressional District
  • Tim Brandenburg for Tarrant County District Court Judge 134 hits Tim Brandenburg for Tarrant County District Court Judge
  • John R. Reed for Lovejoy ISD Board 140 hits John R. Reed for Lovejoy ISD Board
  • Mehdi Cherkaoui For Houston City Council - District A 134 hits Mehdi Cherkaoui For Houston City Council - District A
  • Willie Banks, Jr. for State Representative – District 24 130 hits Willie Banks, Jr. for State Representative – District 24
  • William Leslie Long for County Commissioner Pct 3 138 hits William Leslie Long for County Commissioner Pct 3
  • Rhonda Dickson for Prince William County Sheriff 197 hits Rhonda Dickson for Prince William County Sheriff
  • Tony Stewart for City Council 177 hits Tony Stewart for City Council
  • Walter Darrach for Midlothian City Council Place 3 169 hits Walter Darrach for Midlothian City Council Place 3
  • Tom Hutcherson for City Council 164 hits Tom Hutcherson for City Council
  • Shawn Kresge for Carbon County Commissioner 145 hits Shawn Kresge for Carbon County Commissioner
  • Scott Henriod as White Pine County Sheriff 231 hits Scott Henriod as White Pine County Sheriff
  • Re-Elect Judge Baranoski 159 hits Re-Elect Judge Baranoski
  • Rhea Qualls Williams for Watchung School Board 237 hits Rhea Qualls Williams for Watchung School Board
  • Re-Elect James Holtzclaw for Idaho House of Representative 197 hits Re-Elect James Holtzclaw for Idaho House of Representative
  • Pamela Lynch for Seminole County Commission District 5 150 hits Pamela Lynch for Seminole County Commission District 5
  • Maria Tu for City Council 145 hits Maria Tu for City Council
  • Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge 163 hits Lisa Grayson for Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas Judge
  • Jim Holman for Oklahoma City Council - Ward 6 151 hits Jim Holman for Oklahoma City Council - Ward 6
  • Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk 169 hits Jeff Small for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Jason Guslick for Sheriff 224 hits Jason  Guslick for Sheriff
  • Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas 151 hits Jacquie L. Jones For Judge Delaware County Court of Common Pleas
  • Gary J. Raniolo for Judge 157 hits Gary J. Raniolo for Judge
  • Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney 143 hits Fran Chardo for Dauphin County District Attorney
  • Elect Steven J. Meiner for Miami Beach Commissioner 140 hits Elect Steven J. Meiner for Miami Beach Commissioner
  • Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2 138 hits Chad Hanson Candidate for Court of Civil Appeals - Place 2
  • Brad Simmons for Mayor 142 hits Brad Simmons for Mayor
  • Bob Roberts for Wyoming County Sheriff 217 hits Bob Roberts for Wyoming County Sheriff
  • Barbara K. Wasinger for Kansas State Representative 171 hits Barbara K. Wasinger for Kansas State Representative
  • Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender 153 hits Anne Marie Gennusa for Public Defender
  • Dawn M. Blair for Dallas City Council - District 4 420 hits Dawn M. Blair for Dallas City Council -  District 4
  • Re-Elect Diane Arnold Sherburne County Auditor-Treasurer 363 hits Re-Elect Diane Arnold Sherburne County Auditor-Treasurer
  • Ashton Theodore Randle for New York State Senate District 27 379 hits Ashton Theodore Randle for New York State Senate District 27
  • John Worrall Candidate for Hays Trinity Groundwater Conservation District 335 hits John Worrall Candidate for Hays Trinity Groundwater Conservation District
  • Ronnie Kilgo for Rome:Floyd County Sheriff 634 hits Ronnie Kilgo for Rome:Floyd County Sheriff
  • William Archer for Hocking County Judge 388 hits William Archer for Hocking County Judge
  • Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals 381 hits Casey O'Brien Candidate for Judge - 11th District Ohio Court of Appeals
  • William Darrell Thornton Candidate for Smith County Sheriff 621 hits William Darrell Thornton Candidate for Smith County Sheriff
  • Detective Matt Bell for Clinton County Sheriff 567 hits Detective Matt Bell for Clinton County Sheriff
  • Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2 379 hits  Tanya Hasbrouck for Chancery Court Judge, Seat 2
  • Pete Holmberg For New York Senate 400 hits Pete Holmberg For New York Senate
  • Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge 395 hits Re-Elect Judge Gina Tveit Stevens County District Court Judge
  • Bill Kirkland for Sheriff 3539 hits Bill Kirkland for Sheriff
  • Rush Bricken for Tennessee State Representative 2834 hits Rush Bricken for Tennessee State Representative
  • Demapan For Congress 2535 hits Demapan For Congress
  • Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court! 3821 hits Linda Marie Leali for Broward County Circuit Court!
  • Anthony Lewis for Judge 3748 hits Anthony Lewis for Judge
  • Flynn D. Broady Jr for Congress 2449 hits Flynn D. Broady Jr for Congress
  • Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11. 3846 hits Dana Y. Moore for 10th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 11.
  • Rick Johnson for Stevens County Assessor 2358 hits  Rick Johnson for Stevens County Assessor
  • Jason Dodge for Bowman County Sheriff 2847 hits Jason Dodge for Bowman County Sheriff
  • Brenda Judson Hicksville Board of Education Trustee 7733 hits Brenda Judson Hicksville Board of Education Trustee
  • Robbie Smither for Magistrate 3043 hits Robbie Smither for Magistrate
  • Kell Palguta for Prescott Valley Mayor 1952 hits Kell Palguta for Prescott Valley Mayor
  • Bonnie Clark for Atlanta Georgia State Representative District 58 2373 hits Bonnie Clark for Atlanta Georgia State Representative District 58
  • Leo Karruli for Florida State Senate - District 16 2573 hits Leo Karruli for Florida State Senate - District 16
  • T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge 2902 hits T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge
  • Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace 2926 hits Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace
  • Derek Malan for Judge 3003 hits Derek Malan for Judge
  • Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller 2901 hits Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller
  • Loeffler for Kirkwood City Council 2280 hits Loeffler for Kirkwood City Council
  • Antonio Arserio for Margate City Commissioner Seat 3 2191 hits Antonio Arserio for Margate City Commissioner Seat 3
  • Edward Kimbrough for United States Senate 2177 hits Edward Kimbrough for United States Senate
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 3315 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Dave Webber for US Senate 2001 hits Dave Webber for US Senate
  • Heather Traynham for School Board, District 1. 8112 hits Heather Traynham for School Board, District 1.
  • Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 3315 hits Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge