• Debra Moody for Tennessee State Representative - District 81 20055 hits Debra Moody for Tennessee State Representative - District 81
  • Kenneth Darga for Congress - Michigan\'s 8th Congressional District 15692 hits Kenneth Darga for Congress - Michigan\'s 8th Congressional District
  • Tim Hotchkin for Tarrant County Constable - Precinct 6 21412 hits Tim Hotchkin for Tarrant County Constable - Precinct 6
  • Tim Allen for Roanoke City Sheriff 21276 hits Tim Allen for Roanoke City Sheriff
  • Steve Hespen 15185 hits Steve Hespen
  • Sean Donovan for Hamilton County Sheriff 20444 hits Sean Donovan for Hamilton County Sheriff
  • Ruben Hairston for Troup County Sheriff 20850 hits Ruben Hairston for Troup County Sheriff
  • Roger Fortney for Pasco County Sheriff 24569 hits Roger Fortney for Pasco County Sheriff
  • Richard R Smith for Chester County Sheriff 12880 hits Richard R Smith for Chester County Sheriff
  • Re-Elect Sheriff Jeff Dawsy 20379 hits Re-Elect Sheriff Jeff Dawsy
  • Re-Elect Lynn Anderson for Bulloch County Sheriff 17812 hits Re-Elect Lynn Anderson for Bulloch County Sheriff
  • Re-Elect Barry Faile Lancaster County Sheriff 17094 hits Re-Elect Barry Faile Lancaster County Sheriff
  • Parnell McNamara for Sheriff 13773 hits Parnell McNamara for Sheriff
  • Mike Sellers for Chief of Police for the City of 14682 hits Mike Sellers for Chief of Police for the City of
  • Margie Martinez Perusek for Weld County Sheriff 16318 hits Margie Martinez Perusek for Weld County Sheriff
  • Lawrence Dordea for Stark County Sheriff 19912 hits Lawrence Dordea for Stark County Sheriff
  • Keith Stone for Sheriff of Nash County 21963 hits Keith Stone for Sheriff of Nash County
  • John Rowan for Maricopa County Sherriff 19694 hits John Rowan for Maricopa County Sherriff
  • John Pollinger for Flagler County Sheriff 17209 hits John Pollinger for Flagler County Sheriff
  • John Hitchcock for Potawattamie County Sheriff 20860 hits John Hitchcock for Potawattamie County Sheriff
  • Joe Banta for Franklin County Sheriff 17027 hits Joe Banta for Franklin County Sheriff
  • Jim Kaelin2009 13415 hits Jim Kaelin2009
  • Jeff Easter for Sheriff 23505 hits Jeff Easter for Sheriff
  • Jeff Danker for Pottawattamie County Sheriff 20012 hits Jeff Danker for Pottawattamie County Sheriff
  • HB Ricky Spivey, Jr for Harris County Constable Precinct 7 19660 hits HB Ricky Spivey, Jr for Harris County Constable Precinct 7
  • Duane Piper Forsyth County Sheriff 25463 hits Duane Piper Forsyth County Sheriff
  • Doug-Huntley2010 13239 hits Doug-Huntley2010
  • Chris Fiora for Carroll County Sheriff 20505 hits Chris Fiora for Carroll County Sheriff
  • Moustapha Mbacke for President of Senegal 9689 hits Moustapha Mbacke for President of Senegal
  • Morgan Hancock for Rodney Local Board 77029 hits Morgan Hancock for Rodney Local Board
  • Mark Walmsley - Australian Senate Election 8397 hits Mark Walmsley - Australian Senate Election
  • Dr Rufus W Ewing for PNP Leader and Primer 8657 hits Dr Rufus W Ewing for PNP Leader and Primer
  • Santa Barbara Taxpayers\' Association Says -- Yes on U! 19048 hits Santa Barbara Taxpayers\' Association Says -- Yes on U!
  • Richard Strombotne for National Active-and-Retired-Federal-Employees Association Campaign Website 6220 hits Richard Strombotne for National Active-and-Retired-Federal-Employees Association Campaign Website
  • Kevin Schaible for National Association Of Letter Carriers Region Three 9446 hits Kevin Schaible for National Association Of Letter Carriers Region Three
  • Sam Carson for Mayor of Indianapolis 20744 hits Sam Carson for Mayor of Indianapolis
  • Ron Scmitt for Mayor of the City of Sparks 19233 hits Ron Scmitt for Mayor of the City of Sparks
  • Robert Nulton for Newport Mayor 24182 hits Robert Nulton for Newport Mayor
  • Richard Brunst for Orem Mayor 21832 hits Richard Brunst for Orem Mayor
  • Re-Elect Mayor Joel McGuire 25522 hits Re-Elect Mayor Joel McGuire
  • Re-Elect Canton Mayor Gene Hobgood 21412 hits Re-Elect Canton Mayor Gene Hobgood
  • Randy Lewis for Bountiful City Mayor 18515 hits Randy Lewis for Bountiful City Mayor
  • Peter Steinbrueck for Seattle Mayor 18996 hits Peter Steinbrueck for Seattle Mayor
  • Kim Biederman 20155 hits Kim Biederman
  • Jim Slough for Mayor Election Website 21361 hits Jim Slough for Mayor Election Website
  • Jeff Darragh 22820 hits Jeff Darragh
  • Jammie Matthews for Mayor of Santa Clara 17492 hits Jammie Matthews for Mayor of Santa Clara
  • George Ahmaogak for Mayor of North Slope Borough 18101 hits George Ahmaogak for Mayor of North Slope Borough
  • Debe Hollingsworth for Mayor 17899 hits Debe Hollingsworth for Mayor
  • Dean Maxwell for Anacortes Mayor 18683 hits Dean Maxwell for Anacortes Mayor
  • Dave Brooks for Platte City Mayor 19837 hits Dave Brooks for Platte City Mayor
  • Chris Wilson for City of Bristol Mayor 20200 hits Chris Wilson for City of Bristol Mayor
  • Charlie Latham forJacksonville Beach Mayor 18332 hits Charlie Latham forJacksonville Beach Mayor
  • Carol Dutra-Vernaci for Union City Mayor 19694 hits Carol Dutra-Vernaci for Union City Mayor
  • Emily Jaffe for Millburn Board of Education 103228 hits Emily Jaffe for Millburn Board of Education
  • Zoe Newton for District Court Judge 27960 hits Zoe Newton for District Court Judge
  • Vic Stabile for Superior Court Judge of Pennsylvania 21318 hits Vic Stabile for Superior Court Judge of Pennsylvania
  • Valerie Snyder for Circuit Court Judge 23168 hits Valerie Snyder for Circuit Court Judge
  • Travis Lee for Justice of the Peace 23753 hits Travis Lee for Justice of the Peace
  • Tony Little for Magisterial District Judge 23866 hits Tony Little for Magisterial District Judge
  • Tim Kay for Lake County Municipal Court Judge 19568 hits Tim Kay for Lake County Municipal Court Judge
  • Tammy Smith for Surrogate Court Judge Campaign Website 16384 hits Tammy Smith for Surrogate Court Judge Campaign Website
  • Tammy O\'Brien for Summit County Court of Common Pleas Judge 13738 hits Tammy O\'Brien for Summit County Court of Common Pleas Judge
  • Steven Sword for Knox County Criminal Court Division 1 Judge 16223 hits Steven Sword for Knox County Criminal Court Division 1 Judge
  • Steven F Smith - A certified candidate for Magisterial District 22153 hits Steven F Smith - A certified candidate for Magisterial District
  • Steve Blount for Circuit Court Judge, Part III - 12th 16258 hits Steve Blount for Circuit Court Judge, Part III - 12th
  • Steve Blount for Circuit Court Judge, Part III 12th 15901 hits Steve Blount for Circuit Court Judge, Part III  12th
  • Stephanie R Lindsey for Superior Court Judge - Alcovey Judicial 22275 hits Stephanie R Lindsey for Superior Court Judge - Alcovey Judicial
  • Robert K Pattison for St Joseph County District Judge 16707 hits Robert K Pattison for St Joseph County District Judge
  • Re-Elect Judge William D Kraut Magisterial District Judge 19705 hits Re-Elect Judge William D Kraut Magisterial District Judge
  • Re-Elect Judge Joe Waters for Pennsylvania Superior Court 26262 hits Re-Elect Judge Joe Waters for Pennsylvania Superior Court
  • Re-Elect Judge Bill Higgins 19554 hits Re-Elect Judge Bill Higgins
  • Re-elect John R LaCava Supreme Court Justice 22984 hits Re-elect John R LaCava Supreme Court Justice
  • Philip Prewitt for Circuit Judge 21531 hits Philip Prewitt for Circuit Judge
  • Philip Prewitt - Associate Circuit Judge 20137 hits Philip Prewitt - Associate Circuit Judge
  • Patti Garner for Chancery Court Judge 22053 hits Patti Garner for Chancery Court Judge
  • Patricia Strowbridge for Circuit Judge 22163 hits Patricia Strowbridge for Circuit Judge
  • Nancy Mulder for Judge 22037 hits Nancy Mulder for Judge
  • Nancy A Walker Judge for Court of Common Pleas 19291 hits Nancy A Walker  Judge for Court of Common Pleas
  • Mona Piazza for Washington County Circuit Clerk 18836 hits Mona Piazza for Washington County Circuit Clerk