• Leo Karruli for Florida State Senate - District 16 2581 hits Leo Karruli for Florida State Senate - District 16
  • T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge 2909 hits T.J. Wessel for Cass County Circuit Judge
  • Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace 2933 hits Mitch Padilla for Justice of the Peace
  • Derek Malan for Judge 3010 hits Derek Malan for Judge
  • Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller 2908 hits Billy Healis for Hernando County Clerk of Court and Comptroller
  • Judicial-Campaign-Logo-DM 1260 hits Judicial-Campaign-Logo-DM
  • Commissioner-Campaign-Logo-FB 1217 hits Commissioner-Campaign-Logo-FB
  • State-Representative-Campaign-Logo-LK 1140 hits State-Representative-Campaign-Logo-LK
  • Loeffler for Kirkwood City Council 2291 hits Loeffler for Kirkwood City Council
  • Antonio Arserio for Margate City Commissioner Seat 3 2201 hits Antonio Arserio for Margate City Commissioner Seat 3
  • Edward Kimbrough for United States Senate 2185 hits Edward Kimbrough for United States Senate
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 3322 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Dave Webber for US Senate 2009 hits Dave Webber for US Senate
  • Heather Traynham for School Board, District 1. 8122 hits Heather Traynham for School Board, District 1.
  • Heath Boackle for Sheriff 1152 hits Heath Boackle for Sheriff
  • Mark Zimmer to Kirkwood City Council 1117 hits Mark Zimmer to Kirkwood City Council
  • Lantgen for Hamlin County Sheriff 1124 hits Lantgen for Hamlin County Sheriff
  • Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge 3322 hits Dan Wren for Marion County Circuit Court Judge
  • Tully Sparkman, Republican, for Sheriff 3038 hits Tully Sparkman, Republican, for Sheriff
  • Ron Puckett for Sheriff 2890 hits Ron Puckett for Sheriff
  • Tiffany Abentroth for United States Congress 2401 hits Tiffany Abentroth for United States Congress
  • US-Senate-Campaign-Logo-TA 1420 hits US-Senate-Campaign-Logo-TA
  • Kimple for U.S. Senate. 2018 hits Kimple for U.S. Senate.
  • Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge 3262 hits Steve Gizzi for Solano County Superior Court Judge
  • Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge 3157 hits Leonore M. Greller for Broward County Court Judge
  • Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk 3187 hits Re-Elect Dianne Murray for Circuit Court Clerk
  • Carol Moses for Judge 3229 hits Carol Moses for Judge
  • Rick Raley for Ohio State Representative District 14 2321 hits Rick Raley for Ohio State Representative District 14
  • Jane Goodwin for School Board 8152 hits Jane Goodwin for School Board
  • Jane E. Ryan for Massapequa Water Commissioner 975 hits Jane E. Ryan for Massapequa Water Commissioner
  • Jarratt Applewhite State House of Representatives District 50 3321 hits Jarratt Applewhite State House of Representatives     District 50
  • Ernie Thompson for Yuba County Assessor 3630 hits Ernie Thompson for Yuba County Assessor
  • County Assessor Campaign Logo ET 1690 hits County Assessor Campaign Logo   ET
  • Terry Hill for Congress District 42 3037 hits Terry Hill for  Congress   District 42
  • Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2 5219 hits Atwood "Woody" McAndrew for Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1 Place 2
  • Judicial Campaign Logo WM 1552 hits Judicial Campaign Logo WM
  • Nate Bristow for Colleton County Council 2572 hits Nate Bristow for Colleton County Council
  • Marc Scott for Arapahoe County Assessor 3408 hits Marc Scott for Arapahoe County Assessor
  • Congressional Campaign Logo TH 1512 hits Congressional Campaign Logo TH
  • County Assessor Campaign Logo MS 1457 hits County Assessor Campaign Logo MS
  • Dominic Renteria to Appleton City Council 2416 hits Dominic Renteria to Appleton City Council
  • Basil Parker for Central Ward Council 2488 hits Basil Parker for Central Ward Council
  • City Council Campaign Logo DR 1469 hits City Council Campaign Logo DR
  • City Commissioner Campaign Logo AA 1478 hits City Commissioner Campaign Logo AA
  • James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive 5009 hits James Trigilio "JT" for Spencer County Judge Executive
  • Judicial Campaign Logo JT 1471 hits Judicial Campaign Logo JT
  • Roberto J. Ramos for Judge of the 243rd District Court 1230 hits Roberto J. Ramos for Judge of the 243rd District Court
  • Billy Burke for County Commissioner Precinct 4 4A 1143 hits Billy Burke for County Commissioner Precinct 4 4A
  • Robert Hostetler For US Representative (Texas CD 20) 1139 hits Robert Hostetler For US Representative (Texas CD 20)
  • LaDawn Stuben for Arizona House of Representatives 1189 hits LaDawn Stuben for Arizona House of Representatives
  • Nick Palomba for Indian Rocks Beach City Commissioner 2455 hits Nick Palomba for Indian Rocks Beach City Commissioner
  • Luke Heffley for state Senate District 16 1148 hits Luke Heffley for state Senate District 16
  • Norma Chavez for Congress 1175 hits Norma Chavez for Congress
  • Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder 1268 hits Cheryl Myers for Newton County Recorder
  • Elect Will Gilbert for Carlisle County Sheriff Website 3475 hits Elect Will Gilbert for Carlisle County Sheriff Website
  • US Senate Campaign Logo DW 1417 hits US Senate Campaign Logo DW
  • Sheriff Campaign Logo WG 1361 hits Sheriff Campaign Logo WG
  • Julia A. Botel for City Council District 4 2273 hits Julia A. Botel for City Council District 4
  • Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge 4870 hits Lorri Wilbee Kobe for Associate Circuit Court Judge
  • Sharise V. Riley for City Council District 7 2341 hits Sharise V. Riley for City Council District 7
  • Clint Sobratti for Maryland House of Delegate District #39 2884 hits Clint Sobratti for Maryland House of Delegate District #39
  • Eddie Graham for Sheriff 3375 hits Eddie Graham for Sheriff
  • State Representative Campaign Logo CS 1428 hits State Representative Campaign Logo CS
  • Sheriff Campaign Logo EG 1379 hits Sheriff Campaign Logo EG
  • Debbie Wood for State Representative for District 38 1361 hits Debbie Wood for State Representative for District 38
  • Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion 1371 hits Fred Ostrander Mayor of Vermilion
  • Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign 6532 hits Corey Helton for Lea County Sheriff Campaign
  • County-Executive-Campaign-logo-SP 1572 hits County-Executive-Campaign-logo-SP
  • Steuart Pittman Anne Arundel County Executive 2870 hits Steuart Pittman Anne Arundel County Executive
  • Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals 6607 hits Rich Anderson for Alabama's Court of Criminal Appeals
  • Judicial-Campaign-Logo-RA 1491 hits Judicial-Campaign-Logo-RA
  • Nick Polce to the Wisconsin 1st Congressional District 3156 hits Nick Polce to the Wisconsin 1st Congressional District
  • Scott Milder for Texas Lt. Governor Campaign 2667 hits Scott Milder for Texas Lt. Governor Campaign
  • Charlie Hanley for Tazewell County Coroner 2805 hits Charlie Hanley for Tazewell County Coroner
  • Angela Greene for Judge 6175 hits Angela Greene for Judge
  • City-Council-Campaign-Logo-PB 1422 hits City-Council-Campaign-Logo-PB
  • Judicial-Campaign-Logo-AG 1429 hits Judicial-Campaign-Logo-AG
  • Basil Parker for Newark Central Ward Council 2602 hits Basil Parker for Newark Central Ward Council
  • Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge 6276 hits Thomas McCormick Candidate for Louisiana 18th Judicial District Court Division “B” Judge
  • Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court 6798 hits Dan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal CourtDan Ellis for Judge of the Sylvania Municipal Court